Skip to main content
RTL Longueuil on Facebook RTL_info on Twitter Linkedin YouTube
Itinerary Bus Stop

Schedule

Maps

Consult the list of holidays

54 - Taschereau

Date: 2018-02-26
Service Type: Week
Control point
Terminus Longueuil
Desaulniers et Tiffin
René-Philippe et St-Georges
Churchill et Taschereau
Lawrence et Taschereau
Terminus Panama
Control point
Terminus Panama
Auguste et Taschereau
Édouard et Taschereau
René-Philippe et St-Georges
Desaulniers et Tiffin
Terminus Longueuil
Control point
  54 54 54 54 54 54 54 54 54 54 54 54 54 54 54 54 54 54 54 54 54 54 54 54 54 54 54 54 54 54 54 54 54 54 54 54 54 54
Terminus Longueuil ..... ..... 6:46 ..... 7:16 7:46 8:16 8:46 9:15 9:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:07 17:27 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:18 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:48 23:48 0:48
Desaulniers et Tiffin ..... ..... 6:51 ..... 7:21 7:51 8:21 8:51 9:20 9:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:13 17:33 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:23 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:53 23:53 0:53
René-Philippe et St-Georges ..... ..... 6:56 ..... 7:27 7:57 8:27 8:57 9:26 9:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:19 17:39 17:58 18:28 18:58 19:29 19:58 20:28 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:58 23:57 0:57
Churchill et Taschereau ..... ..... 6:59 ..... 7:31 8:02 8:32 9:02 9:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:23 17:43 18:02 18:32 19:02 19:33 20:01 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:01 23:01 0:00 1:00
Lawrence et Taschereau ..... ..... 7:03 ..... 7:35 8:07 8:37 9:07 9:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:28 17:48 18:07 18:37 19:07 19:37 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:05 23:05 0:04 1:04
Terminus Panama ..... ..... 7:11 ..... 7:43 8:15 8:45 9:15 9:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:36 17:56 18:15 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:13 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:13 23:13 0:11 1:11
  54 54 54 54 54 54 54 54 54 54 54 54 54 54 54 54 54 54 54 54 54 54 54 54 54 54 54 54 54 54 54 54 54 54 54 54 54 54
Terminus Panama 6:10 6:50 7:20 7:40 8:00 8:20 8:50 9:20 9:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 ..... 18:20 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:20 ..... 22:20 23:20 0:20 1:20
Auguste et Taschereau 6:16 6:56 7:26 7:46 8:06 8:26 8:56 9:27 9:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 ..... 18:27 18:57 19:27 19:57 20:27 20:57 21:27 ..... 22:27 23:27 0:27 1:27
Édouard et Taschereau 6:19 6:59 7:29 7:50 8:10 8:30 9:00 9:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:00 ..... 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30 ..... 22:30 23:30 0:30 1:30
René-Philippe et St-Georges 6:25 7:05 7:35 7:56 8:16 8:36 9:06 9:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:05 ..... 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:35 ..... 22:35 23:35 0:35 1:35
Desaulniers et Tiffin 6:31 7:11 7:41 8:02 8:22 8:42 9:12 9:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:11 ..... 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:10 21:40 ..... 22:40 23:40 0:40 1:40
Terminus Longueuil 6:39 7:19 7:49 8:11 8:31 8:51 9:21 9:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:54 17:20 17:50 18:18 ..... 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:16 21:46 ..... 22:46 23:46 0:46 1:46
  54 54 54 54 54 54 54 54 54 54 54 54 54 54 54 54 54 54 54 54 54 54 54 54 54 54 54 54 54 54 54 54 54 54 54 54 54 54
 
  54 54 54 54 54 54 54 54 54 54 54 54 54 54 54 54
Terminus Longueuil ..... ..... 6:46 ..... 7:16 7:46 8:16 8:46 9:15 9:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45
Desaulniers et Tiffin ..... ..... 6:51 ..... 7:21 7:51 8:21 8:51 9:20 9:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:51 12:21 12:51
René-Philippe et St-Georges ..... ..... 6:56 ..... 7:27 7:57 8:27 8:57 9:26 9:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:57 12:27 12:57
Churchill et Taschereau ..... ..... 6:59 ..... 7:31 8:02 8:32 9:02 9:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:02 12:32 13:02
Lawrence et Taschereau ..... ..... 7:03 ..... 7:35 8:07 8:37 9:07 9:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:07 12:37 13:07
Terminus Panama ..... ..... 7:11 ..... 7:43 8:15 8:45 9:15 9:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:15 12:45 13:15
  54 54 54 54 54 54 54 54 54 54 54 54 54 54 54 54
Terminus Panama 6:10 6:50 7:20 7:40 8:00 8:20 8:50 9:20 9:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20
Auguste et Taschereau 6:16 6:56 7:26 7:46 8:06 8:26 8:56 9:27 9:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27
Édouard et Taschereau 6:19 6:59 7:29 7:50 8:10 8:30 9:00 9:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31
René-Philippe et St-Georges 6:25 7:05 7:35 7:56 8:16 8:36 9:06 9:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36
Desaulniers et Tiffin 6:31 7:11 7:41 8:02 8:22 8:42 9:12 9:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41
Terminus Longueuil 6:39 7:19 7:49 8:11 8:31 8:51 9:21 9:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49
  54 54 54 54 54 54 54 54 54 54 54 54 54 54 54 54

  54 54 54 54 54 54 54 54 54 54 54 54 54 54 54 54
Terminus Longueuil 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:07 17:27 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:18 19:48 20:18
Desaulniers et Tiffin 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:13 17:33 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:23 19:53 20:23
René-Philippe et St-Georges 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:19 17:39 17:58 18:28 18:58 19:29 19:58 20:28
Churchill et Taschereau 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:23 17:43 18:02 18:32 19:02 19:33 20:01 20:31
Lawrence et Taschereau 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:28 17:48 18:07 18:37 19:07 19:37 20:05 20:35
Terminus Panama 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:36 17:56 18:15 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:13 20:43
  54 54 54 54 54 54 54 54 54 54 54 54 54 54 54 54
Terminus Panama 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 ..... 18:20 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:20 20:50
Auguste et Taschereau 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 ..... 18:27 18:57 19:27 19:57 20:27 20:57
Édouard et Taschereau 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:00 ..... 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00
René-Philippe et St-Georges 14:06 14:36 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:05 ..... 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:05
Desaulniers et Tiffin 14:11 14:41 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:11 ..... 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:10
Terminus Longueuil 14:19 14:49 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:54 17:20 17:50 18:18 ..... 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:16
  54 54 54 54 54 54 54 54 54 54 54 54 54 54 54 54

  54 54 54 54 54 54
Terminus Longueuil 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:48 23:48 0:48
Desaulniers et Tiffin 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:53 23:53 0:53
René-Philippe et St-Georges 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:58 23:57 0:57
Churchill et Taschereau 21:01 21:31 22:01 23:01 0:00 1:00
Lawrence et Taschereau 21:05 21:35 22:05 23:05 0:04 1:04
Terminus Panama 21:13 21:43 22:13 23:13 0:11 1:11
  54 54 54 54 54 54
Terminus Panama 21:20 ..... 22:20 23:20 0:20 1:20
Auguste et Taschereau 21:27 ..... 22:27 23:27 0:27 1:27
Édouard et Taschereau 21:30 ..... 22:30 23:30 0:30 1:30
René-Philippe et St-Georges 21:35 ..... 22:35 23:35 0:35 1:35
Desaulniers et Tiffin 21:40 ..... 22:40 23:40 0:40 1:40
Terminus Longueuil 21:46 ..... 22:46 23:46 0:46 1:46
  54 54 54 54 54 54