Skip to main content
RTL Longueuil on Facebook RTL_info on Twitter Linkedin YouTube
Itinerary Bus Stop

Schedule

Maps

Consult the list of holidays

25 - Parcs industriels

Date: 2015-05-21
Service Type: Week
Control point
Terminus Longueuil
Bord de l'eau et Ch. de Chambly
Marie-Victorin (RTL)
Bériault et de la Métropole
Du Lac et Fernand-Lafontaine
de Mortagne et Jean-Neveu
Du Tremblay et Graham-Bell
Eiffel et civique 1730 (AFFI)
Louis-Pasteur et groupe VA
Control point
Eiffel et civique 1730 (AFFI)
Louis-Pasteur et groupe VA
J.-A.-Bombardier et De Montarville
Du Tremblay et Graham-Bell
de Mortagne et Jean-Neveu
Du Lac et Fernand-Lafontaine
Guimond et Marie-Victorin
Marie-Victorin (RTL)
Bord de l'eau et Ch. de Chambly
Terminus Longueuil
Control point
  25 25 25 25 25 25 25 25 25 25 25 25 25 25 25 25 25 25 25 25 25 25 25 25 25 25 25 25 25 25 25
Terminus Longueuil ..... ..... ..... 5:43 6:12 6:32 6:52 7:12 7:42 8:13 8:44 9:14 ..... 13:44 14:14 14:44 14:55 15:14 ..... 15:44 ..... 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:44 22:19 23:04 23:19 0:04
Bord de l'eau et Ch. de Chambly ..... ..... ..... 5:50 6:19 6:39 6:59 7:19 7:49 8:20 8:51 9:21 ..... 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:02 15:21 ..... 15:51 ..... 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:51 22:26 23:11 23:26 0:11
Marie-Victorin (RTL) ..... ..... ..... 5:55 6:24 6:44 7:04 7:24 7:54 8:25 8:55 9:25 ..... 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:07 15:26 ..... 15:56 ..... 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:56 18:26 18:56 22:31 23:16 23:31 0:16
Bériault et de la Métropole ..... ..... ..... 6:00 6:29 6:49 7:09 7:29 7:59 8:30 9:00 9:30 ..... 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:12 15:31 ..... 16:01 ..... 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:01 18:31 19:00 22:35 23:20 23:35 0:20
Du Lac et Fernand-Lafontaine ..... ..... ..... 6:05 6:34 6:54 7:14 7:34 8:04 8:35 9:04 9:34 ..... 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:16 15:35 ..... 16:05 ..... 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:05 18:35 19:04 22:39 23:24 23:39 0:24
de Mortagne et Jean-Neveu ..... ..... ..... 6:09 6:38 6:58 7:18 7:38 8:08 8:39 9:08 9:38 ..... 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:20 15:39 ..... 16:09 ..... 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:09 18:39 19:07 22:42 23:27 23:42 0:27
Du Tremblay et Graham-Bell ..... ..... ..... 6:14 6:43 7:03 7:23 7:43 8:13 8:44 9:13 9:43 ..... 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:25 15:44 ..... 16:14 ..... 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:14 18:44 19:11 22:46 23:31 23:46 0:31
Eiffel et civique 1730 (AFFI) ..... ..... ..... ..... 6:52 7:12 ..... ..... ..... ..... ..... ..... ..... ..... ..... 15:24 15:35 15:54 ..... ..... ..... ..... ..... ..... ..... ..... ..... ..... 23:41 ..... .....
Louis-Pasteur et groupe VA ..... ..... ..... 6:23 ..... ..... 7:32 7:52 8:22 8:53 9:20 9:50 ..... 14:22 14:52 ..... ..... ..... ..... 16:22 ..... 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:21 18:51 19:18 22:53 ..... 23:53 0:38
  25 25 25 25 25 25 25 25 25 25 25 25 25 25 25 25 25 25 25 25 25 25 25 25 25 25 25 25 25 25 25
Eiffel et civique 1730 (AFFI) ..... ..... ..... ..... 6:55 7:26 ..... ..... ..... ..... ..... ..... ..... ..... ..... 15:25 15:45 15:58 ..... ..... ..... ..... ..... ..... ..... ..... ..... ..... 23:55 ..... .....
Louis-Pasteur et groupe VA ..... ..... ..... 6:25 6:58 7:29 7:32 7:55 8:24 8:56 9:20 9:50 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:48 16:01 16:10 16:25 16:38 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:51 19:26 23:11 23:58 0:11 0:46
J.-A.-Bombardier et De Montarville ..... ..... ..... 6:27 7:00 7:31 7:34 7:57 8:26 8:58 9:22 9:52 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 15:50 16:03 16:12 16:27 16:40 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:53 19:28 23:13 0:00 0:13 0:48
Du Tremblay et Graham-Bell ..... ..... ..... 6:31 7:04 7:35 ..... 8:01 8:29 9:01 ..... ..... 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:34 15:54 16:07 16:16 16:31 16:44 17:02 17:32 18:01 18:31 ..... 19:31 23:16 0:03 0:16 0:51
de Mortagne et Jean-Neveu ..... ..... ..... 6:37 7:10 7:41 ..... 8:07 8:35 9:06 ..... ..... 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:41 16:01 16:14 16:24 16:39 16:52 17:10 17:38 18:07 18:37 ..... 19:37 23:22 0:09 0:22 0:57
Du Lac et Fernand-Lafontaine ..... ..... ..... 6:41 7:14 7:44 ..... 8:10 8:38 9:09 ..... ..... 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:45 16:05 16:18 16:28 16:43 16:56 17:14 17:41 18:10 18:40 ..... 19:40 23:25 0:12 0:25 1:00
Guimond et Marie-Victorin 5:19 5:49 6:12 6:46 7:19 7:48 ..... 8:14 8:42 9:13 ..... ..... 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:50 16:10 16:23 16:33 16:48 17:01 17:19 17:45 18:14 18:44 ..... 19:44 23:29 0:16 0:29 1:04
Marie-Victorin (RTL) 5:23 5:53 6:16 6:50 7:23 7:53 ..... 8:19 8:47 9:17 ..... ..... 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:54 16:14 16:27 16:37 16:52 17:05 17:23 17:50 18:18 18:48 ..... 19:48 23:33 0:20 0:33 1:08
Bord de l'eau et Ch. de Chambly 5:27 5:57 6:20 6:54 7:27 7:58 ..... 8:24 8:52 9:22 ..... ..... 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:59 16:19 16:32 16:43 16:58 17:11 17:29 17:55 18:23 18:53 ..... 19:53 23:38 0:25 0:38 1:13
Terminus Longueuil 5:35 6:05 6:28 7:02 7:35 8:07 ..... 8:33 9:01 9:29 ..... ..... 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:08 16:28 16:41 16:52 17:07 17:20 17:38 18:03 18:30 19:00 ..... 20:00 23:45 0:32 0:45 1:20
  25 25 25 25 25 25 25 25 25 25 25 25 25 25 25 25 25 25 25 25 25 25 25 25 25 25 25 25 25 25 25
 
Sorry!

There is no service for the selected line to the chosen date.

We suggest you to consult the trip calculator to find another transport option.

  25 25 25 25 25 25 25 25 25 25 25 25 25 25 25 25
Terminus Longueuil ..... ..... ..... 5:43 6:12 6:32 6:52 7:12 7:42 8:13 8:44 9:14 ..... 13:44 14:14 14:44
Bord de l'eau et Ch. de Chambly ..... ..... ..... 5:50 6:19 6:39 6:59 7:19 7:49 8:20 8:51 9:21 ..... 13:51 14:21 14:51
Marie-Victorin (RTL) ..... ..... ..... 5:55 6:24 6:44 7:04 7:24 7:54 8:25 8:55 9:25 ..... 13:56 14:26 14:56
Bériault et de la Métropole ..... ..... ..... 6:00 6:29 6:49 7:09 7:29 7:59 8:30 9:00 9:30 ..... 14:01 14:31 15:01
Du Lac et Fernand-Lafontaine ..... ..... ..... 6:05 6:34 6:54 7:14 7:34 8:04 8:35 9:04 9:34 ..... 14:05 14:35 15:05
de Mortagne et Jean-Neveu ..... ..... ..... 6:09 6:38 6:58 7:18 7:38 8:08 8:39 9:08 9:38 ..... 14:09 14:39 15:09
Du Tremblay et Graham-Bell ..... ..... ..... 6:14 6:43 7:03 7:23 7:43 8:13 8:44 9:13 9:43 ..... 14:14 14:44 15:14
Eiffel et civique 1730 (AFFI) ..... ..... ..... ..... 6:52 7:12 ..... ..... ..... ..... ..... ..... ..... ..... ..... 15:24
Louis-Pasteur et groupe VA ..... ..... ..... 6:23 ..... ..... 7:32 7:52 8:22 8:53 9:20 9:50 ..... 14:22 14:52 .....
  25 25 25 25 25 25 25 25 25 25 25 25 25 25 25 25
Eiffel et civique 1730 (AFFI) ..... ..... ..... ..... 6:55 7:26 ..... ..... ..... ..... ..... ..... ..... ..... ..... 15:25
Louis-Pasteur et groupe VA ..... ..... ..... 6:25 6:58 7:29 7:32 7:55 8:24 8:56 9:20 9:50 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28
J.-A.-Bombardier et De Montarville ..... ..... ..... 6:27 7:00 7:31 7:34 7:57 8:26 8:58 9:22 9:52 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30
Du Tremblay et Graham-Bell ..... ..... ..... 6:31 7:04 7:35 ..... 8:01 8:29 9:01 ..... ..... 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:34
de Mortagne et Jean-Neveu ..... ..... ..... 6:37 7:10 7:41 ..... 8:07 8:35 9:06 ..... ..... 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:41
Du Lac et Fernand-Lafontaine ..... ..... ..... 6:41 7:14 7:44 ..... 8:10 8:38 9:09 ..... ..... 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:45
Guimond et Marie-Victorin 5:19 5:49 6:12 6:46 7:19 7:48 ..... 8:14 8:42 9:13 ..... ..... 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:50
Marie-Victorin (RTL) 5:23 5:53 6:16 6:50 7:23 7:53 ..... 8:19 8:47 9:17 ..... ..... 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:54
Bord de l'eau et Ch. de Chambly 5:27 5:57 6:20 6:54 7:27 7:58 ..... 8:24 8:52 9:22 ..... ..... 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:59
Terminus Longueuil 5:35 6:05 6:28 7:02 7:35 8:07 ..... 8:33 9:01 9:29 ..... ..... 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:08
  25 25 25 25 25 25 25 25 25 25 25 25 25 25 25 25

  25 25 25 25 25 25 25 25 25 25 25 25 25 25 25
Terminus Longueuil 14:55 15:14 ..... 15:44 ..... 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:44 22:19 23:04 23:19 0:04
Bord de l'eau et Ch. de Chambly 15:02 15:21 ..... 15:51 ..... 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:51 22:26 23:11 23:26 0:11
Marie-Victorin (RTL) 15:07 15:26 ..... 15:56 ..... 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:56 18:26 18:56 22:31 23:16 23:31 0:16
Bériault et de la Métropole 15:12 15:31 ..... 16:01 ..... 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:01 18:31 19:00 22:35 23:20 23:35 0:20
Du Lac et Fernand-Lafontaine 15:16 15:35 ..... 16:05 ..... 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:05 18:35 19:04 22:39 23:24 23:39 0:24
de Mortagne et Jean-Neveu 15:20 15:39 ..... 16:09 ..... 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:09 18:39 19:07 22:42 23:27 23:42 0:27
Du Tremblay et Graham-Bell 15:25 15:44 ..... 16:14 ..... 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:14 18:44 19:11 22:46 23:31 23:46 0:31
Eiffel et civique 1730 (AFFI) 15:35 15:54 ..... ..... ..... ..... ..... ..... ..... ..... ..... ..... 23:41 ..... .....
Louis-Pasteur et groupe VA ..... ..... ..... 16:22 ..... 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:21 18:51 19:18 22:53 ..... 23:53 0:38
  25 25 25 25 25 25 25 25 25 25 25 25 25 25 25
Eiffel et civique 1730 (AFFI) 15:45 15:58 ..... ..... ..... ..... ..... ..... ..... ..... ..... ..... 23:55 ..... .....
Louis-Pasteur et groupe VA 15:48 16:01 16:10 16:25 16:38 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:51 19:26 23:11 23:58 0:11 0:46
J.-A.-Bombardier et De Montarville 15:50 16:03 16:12 16:27 16:40 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:53 19:28 23:13 0:00 0:13 0:48
Du Tremblay et Graham-Bell 15:54 16:07 16:16 16:31 16:44 17:02 17:32 18:01 18:31 ..... 19:31 23:16 0:03 0:16 0:51
de Mortagne et Jean-Neveu 16:01 16:14 16:24 16:39 16:52 17:10 17:38 18:07 18:37 ..... 19:37 23:22 0:09 0:22 0:57
Du Lac et Fernand-Lafontaine 16:05 16:18 16:28 16:43 16:56 17:14 17:41 18:10 18:40 ..... 19:40 23:25 0:12 0:25 1:00
Guimond et Marie-Victorin 16:10 16:23 16:33 16:48 17:01 17:19 17:45 18:14 18:44 ..... 19:44 23:29 0:16 0:29 1:04
Marie-Victorin (RTL) 16:14 16:27 16:37 16:52 17:05 17:23 17:50 18:18 18:48 ..... 19:48 23:33 0:20 0:33 1:08
Bord de l'eau et Ch. de Chambly 16:19 16:32 16:43 16:58 17:11 17:29 17:55 18:23 18:53 ..... 19:53 23:38 0:25 0:38 1:13
Terminus Longueuil 16:28 16:41 16:52 17:07 17:20 17:38 18:03 18:30 19:00 ..... 20:00 23:45 0:32 0:45 1:20
  25 25 25 25 25 25 25 25 25 25 25 25 25 25 25